350.org


350PDX

503-705-1943
Bonnie McKinlay

Audubon Washington


Beyond Toxics

541-465-8860
Lisa Arkin

Big Blackfoot Riverkeeper

406.244.5612
Jerry O'Connell

Biscayne Bay Waterkeeper


Blue Skies

Nick Engelfried

Cascadia Wildlands

541.434.1463
Bob Ferris

Center for Biological Diversity

971-717-6402
Tierra Curry

Chinook Trails Association

360-907-5733
Ted Klump

Chuckanut Conservancy

360.920.4299
Paul Anderson

Chuckanut Transition


Citizens for a Clean Harbor

info@cleanharbor.org

Climate Parents

Corinne Ball

Climate Solutions

206-443-9570 x29
Joelle Robinson

Climb Against Coal


Coalition for Livable Future

Ron Carlie

Columbia Gorge Kiteboarding Association

503.367.8564
Darren Craig

Columbia Gorge Windsurfing Association

541.386.9225
Greg Stiegel

Columbia Riverkeeper

503.890.2441
Dan Serres

Conservation Northwest

206.675.9747, ext. 201
Kit McGurn

Cook Inletkeeper


CoolMom

206.280.2828
Terri Glaberson

Coos Bay Waterkeeper

(541) 297-7252
David Petrie

CREDO Action


Dakota Resource Council


Douglas County Global Warming Coalition

541-672-9819
Stuart Liebowitz

Earth Ministry/ Washington Interfaith Power & Light

206.632.2426
Jessie Dye

Earthjustice


Environment America


Environment Oregon


Environment Washington

206.568.2850, ext 2009
Katrina Rosen

Faith Action Network


French Broad Riverkeeper


Friends of Grays Harbor

(360) 648-2254
Arthur (R.D.) Grunbaum

Friends of Skagit County

360.293.3928
Gene Derig, President

Friends of the Columbia Gorge


Friends of the Earth


Friends of the San Juans

360.378.2319
Kyle Loring

Fuse


Futurewise

206-343-0681
April Putney

Global Community Monitor


Grays Harbor Audubon Society

360.612.0437
Arnie Martin

Green Party of Skagit County

360-293-8128
Howard Pellett, Chair

Greenpeace

619.315.8764
David Pomerantz

Guemes Island Property Owners Association

360-293-8128
Howard Pellett, President

Hood River Valley Residents Committee

541-386-5268
Peter Cornelison

Idaho Conservation League

208.265.9565
Susan Drumheller

Interfaith Power & Light


Irthlngz Arts-Based Environmental Education


Kootenai Environmental Alliance

208.667.9093
Terry Harris

Lake Pend Oreille Waterkeeper

208.597.7188
Shannon Williamson

Landowners and Citizens for a Safe Community

360-703-2200
Gayle Kiser - landownersandcitizens@gmail.com

League of Conservation Voters


League of Women Voters of Bellingham/Whatcom County


League of Women Voters of Washington

360-259-3394
Mary Moore

Milwaukie Coal Task Force

503-353-3000
Chris Ortolano

Montana Elders for a Livable Tomorrow


Montana Environmental Information Center

(406) 443-2520
Anne Hedges

National Wildlife Federation

206.577.1415
Nic Callero, Regional Outreach Coordinator

Native Fish Society

503-496-0807
Mark Sherwood

Natural Resources Defense Council


North Cascades Audubon Society


North Sound Baykeeper

360.733.8307
Matt Krogh

Northern Plains Resource Council

406.248.1154
Becca Fisher

Northwest Energy Coalition

206.621.0094
Jesse Stanley

Ogeechee Riverkeeper


Orca Network


Oregon Environmental Council

503.222.1963
Jana Gastellum

Oregon Interfaith Power and Light, and Project of Ecumenical Ministries of Oregon

503.221.1054 x214
Jenny Holmes

Oregon League of Conservation Voters

503.224.4011
Andy Maggi

Oregon Physicians for Social Responsibility

503.274.2720
Regina Merritt

Oregon Rural Action

Bridget Callahan

Peace and Justice Action League

(509) 838-7870
Liz Moore

People for Puget Sound


Power Past Coal Skagit

Carolyn Gastellum

Progressive Democrats of America – WA 5th Congressional District Chapter

wkloefkorn@yahoo.com
Walter Kloefkorn

Progressive Democrats of America, Spokane Chapter


Protect Our Winters


Puget Soundkeeper


Rachel’s Friends Breast Cancer Coalition

Alice Shapiro

Rainforest Action Network


RE Sources for Sustainable Communities

360.733.8307
Matt Krogh

REAP- The Renewable Energy Accountability Project


Restoring Eden


SafeGuard the South Fork


San Francisco Baykeeper


Satilla Riverkeeper


Shoreline Solar

206-801-3163
Larry Owens

Sierra Club

180 Nickerson Street, #202, Seattle, WA 98109
206-378-0114 x 308
Robin Everett

Sightline


Spokane Riverkeeper

Bart Mihailovich

Surfrider Foundation


Sustainable Ballard


Sustainable West Seattle

206.883.7040.
Bill Reiswig

The Lands Council


The Washington Association of Naturopathic Physicians (WANP)

206-547-2130
Robert May, ND

Transition Fidalgo & Friends


Transition Port Gardner


Upstream Public Health

503-841-7936
Heidi Guenin

Washington Conservation Voters


Washington Environmental Council

206.631.2606
Tiffany McGuyer

Washington Physicians for Social Responsibility


Washington State Audubon Conservation Committee


Washington Toxics Coalition

Laurie Valeriano

Washington Wildlife Federation


Western Action Coalition


Western Organization of Resource Councils


Western Washington Fellowship of Reconciliation


Whatcom Action Coalition


Whatcom Conservation Voters


Wilderness Committee


Willapa Hills Audubon


WWU Action Coalition


Yellowstone Valley Citizens Council

406.248.1154  x108
Svein Newman